Cyber Cash

Cyber Cash

Rate Game
(0 Votes)
Play free stake slot online

Having issues with Cyber Cash ?

Ready to play Cyber Cash for real? If so, click here and hit the jackpot at Cyber Cash! There you will find no deposit bonuses and freespins for Cyber Cash. Win your jackpot at Cyber Cash Slots!

Introduction

Cyber Cash is an online casino slot game that can be played on Stake Sites. This futuristic-themed game is developed by the popular software provider, Vista Gaming.

Theme, Graphics and Soundtrack

The Cyber Cash slot game has a futuristic theme with neon colors and sleek graphics. The symbols on the reels include cyborgs, robots, and high-tech gadgets. The soundtrack is upbeat and techno-inspired, adding to the overall futuristic feel of the game.

RTP and Variance

The Return to Player (RTP) rate for Cyber Cash is 95.5%, which is slightly lower than average. The variance is medium, which means that players can expect a mix of small and big wins.

How to Play

To play Cyber Cash, players need to select their bet size and spin the reels. Winning combinations are formed by landing three or more matching symbols on a payline from left to right.

Bet Sizes and Payout Table for Winnings

The minimum bet size for Cyber Cash is 0.01 Stake, while the maximum bet size is 50 Stake. The payout table for winnings varies depending on the symbol combination and the bet size.

Bonus Feature of Free Spins

The bonus feature in Cyber Cash is the free spins round. Landing three or more scatter symbols will trigger this round, where players can earn up to 15 free spins. During the free spins round, all winnings are multiplied by three.

Cons and Pros

Cons:

        

  • The RTP rate is slightly lower than average.
  •     

  • There are no progressive jackpots available in this game.

Pros:

        

  • The futuristic theme and graphics are visually appealing.
  •     

  • The free spins bonus round can lead to big wins.

Overview

Cyber Cash is a fun and visually appealing online casino slot game that can be played on Stake Online Casino Sites. While the RTP rate is slightly lower than average, the medium variance and free spins bonus round make up for it with the potential for big wins.

FAQs

1. Can I play Cyber Cash on Stake Casino Sites?

Yes, Cyber Cash can be played on Stake Casino Sites.

2. What is the minimum bet size for Cyber Cash?

The minimum bet size for Cyber Cash is 0.01 Stake.

3. Is there a free spins bonus round in Cyber Cash?

Yes, there is a free spins bonus round in Cyber Cash that can be triggered by landing three or more scatter symbols.

StakeOnline

100% bonus up to €500 + 50 Free Spins

Gamble Stakes

Deposit $1000 and get $2000 FREE

Stakes

Up to €500 welcome bonus plus 100 free spins on Book of Dead

Juicy Stakes

New players can claim 25 free spins on BETSOFT Games.

Stake.com

Wager now to join Stake's Daily $100,000 Race!

Copyright © 2023, Stake Sites, All Rights Reserved