Zombies On Vacation
Zombies On Vacation
Zombies On Vacation is an online casino slot game available on Stake Sites. This game is developed by SlotVision and features a unique theme of zombies taking a vacation. The game offers exciting gameplay with high-quality graphics and sound effects.
The theme of Zombies On Vacation is unique and refreshing. The graphics are high-quality, and the game features a cartoonish style that adds to its charm. The soundtrack is also well-designed and complements the game’s theme.
The RTP (Return to Player) of Zombies On Vacation is 96.15%, which is above average for an online casino slot game. The variance of the game is medium, which means that players can expect a mix of small and large wins.
To play Zombies On Vacation, players need to select their bet size and spin the reels. The game features 5 reels and 3 rows, with a total of 10 paylines. Players can also use the Autoplay feature to spin the reels automatically.
The minimum bet size for Zombies On Vacation is 0.10 Stake, while the maximum bet size is 100 Stake. The payout table for winnings is displayed in the game’s interface and shows the different payouts for each symbol combination.
Zombies On Vacation features a bonus feature of free spins, which is triggered when players land three or more scatter symbols on the reels. During the free spins round, players can earn additional free spins and multipliers.
Pros:
– Unique and refreshing theme
– High-quality graphics and sound effects
– Bonus feature of free spins
– Above-average RTP
Cons:
– Medium variance may not appeal to high-risk players
Overall, Zombies On Vacation is an exciting online casino slot game available on Stake Casino Sites. The game features a unique theme, high-quality graphics and sound effects, and a bonus feature of free spins.
Q: Can I play Zombies On Vacation on my mobile device?
A: Yes, Zombies On Vacation is available on mobile devices.
Q: What is the minimum and maximum bet size for Zombies On Vacation?
A: The minimum bet size is 0.10 Stake, while the maximum bet size is 100 Stake.
Q: Does Zombies On Vacation feature a bonus round?
A: Yes, Zombies On Vacation features a bonus feature of free spins.