Wong Po

Wong Po

Rate Game
(0 Votes)
Play free stake slot online

Having issues with Wong Po ?

Ready to play Wong Po for real? If so, click here and hit the jackpot at Wong Po! There you will find no deposit bonuses and freespins for Wong Po. Win your jackpot at Wong Po Slots!

Introduction

Wong Po is a popular online casino slot game available on Stake Sites. It is a Chinese-themed slot game that offers players a chance to win big prizes.

Theme, Graphics and Soundtrack

The theme of Wong Po is based on Chinese culture, with symbols like gold coins, dragons, and lanterns. The graphics are well-designed and visually appealing. The soundtrack is also fitting for the theme, with traditional Chinese music playing in the background.

RTP and Variance

The Return to Player (RTP) for Wong Po is 96.5%, which is above average for online casino slots. The variance is medium, which means players can expect both small and big wins.

How to Play

To play Wong Po, players need to select their bet size and spin the reels. The goal is to land winning combinations of symbols on the paylines.

Bet Sizes and Payout Table for Winnings

Players can bet as little as 0.10 Stake and as much as 100 Stake per spin. The payout table shows the potential winnings for each symbol combination.

Bonus Feature of Free Spins

Wong Po offers a free spins bonus feature that is triggered when three or more scatter symbols appear on the reels. Players can win up to 15 free spins, and all winnings during this feature are multiplied by three.

Cons and Pros

Pros:
– Well-designed graphics and fitting soundtrack
– Above-average RTP
– Free spins bonus feature with a 3x multiplier

Cons:
– Medium variance may not appeal to all players
– Limited number of paylines

Overview

Overall, Wong Po is an enjoyable online casino slot game available on Stake Online Casino Sites. With its Chinese theme, well-designed graphics, and free spins bonus feature, it is worth trying out.

FAQs

Q: Can I play Wong Po on my mobile device?
A: Yes, Wong Po is available on mobile devices.

Q: What is the maximum bet size for Wong Po?
A: The maximum bet size for Wong Po is 100 Stake per spin.

Q: Is there a progressive jackpot in Wong Po?
A: No, Wong Po does not offer a progressive jackpot.

StakeOnline

100% bonus up to €500 + 50 Free Spins

Gamble Stakes

Deposit $1000 and get $2000 FREE

Stakes

Up to €500 welcome bonus plus 100 free spins on Book of Dead

Juicy Stakes

New players can claim 25 free spins on BETSOFT Games.

Stake.com

Wager now to join Stake's Daily $100,000 Race!

Copyright © 2023, Stake Sites, All Rights Reserved