Wild Scarabs

Wild Scarabs

Rate Game
(0 Votes)
Play free stake slot online

Having issues with Wild Scarabs ?

Ready to play Wild Scarabs for real? If so, click here and hit the jackpot at Wild Scarabs! There you will find no deposit bonuses and freespins for Wild Scarabs. Win your jackpot at Wild Scarabs Slots!

Introduction

Wild Scarabs is an online casino slot game available on Stake Sites that was developed by Microgaming. This game features an Egyptian theme and offers players a chance to win big through its free spins bonus feature.

Theme, Graphics and Soundtrack

The graphics in Wild Scarabs are stunning, with intricate details on the symbols and background. The soundtrack is also fitting for the Egyptian theme, with exotic tunes playing in the background.

RTP and Variance

Wild Scarabs has an RTP of 96.28%, which is above average for Stake Online casinos. The variance of the game is medium, meaning that players can expect both small and large wins.

How to Play

To play Wild Scarabs, players must first choose their bet size and then spin the reels. The goal is to match symbols across the paylines to win prizes.

Bet Sizes and Payout Table for Winnings

Players can bet anywhere from 20 cents to $60 per spin in Wild Scarabs. The payout table shows the different symbols and their corresponding payouts, with the highest paying symbol being the scarab beetle.

Bonus Feature of Free Spins

The free spins bonus feature is triggered by landing three or more scatter symbols on the reels. Players can earn up to 10 free spins and during this feature, the wild symbol becomes sticky, increasing the chances of winning big.

Cons and Pros

Pros of Wild Scarabs include its stunning graphics, fitting soundtrack, and free spins bonus feature. Cons include the lack of any additional bonus features beyond the free spins.

Overview

Overall, Wild Scarabs is a solid online casino slot game available on Stake Casino Sites that offers players a chance to win big through its free spins bonus feature.

FAQs

– Can I play Wild Scarabs on mobile devices?
Yes, Wild Scarabs is available to play on both desktop and mobile devices.
– Is Wild Scarabs a high or low variance game?
Wild Scarabs has a medium variance, meaning that players can expect both small and large wins.
– What is the RTP of Wild Scarabs?
Wild Scarabs has an RTP of 96.28%, which is above average for Stake Online casinos.

StakeOnline

100% bonus up to €500 + 50 Free Spins

Gamble Stakes

Deposit $1000 and get $2000 FREE

Stakes

Up to €500 welcome bonus plus 100 free spins on Book of Dead

Juicy Stakes

New players can claim 25 free spins on BETSOFT Games.

Stake.com

Wager now to join Stake's Daily $100,000 Race!

Copyright © 2023, Stake Sites, All Rights Reserved