RF Bowling

RF Bowling

Rate Game
(0 Votes)
Play free stake slot online

Having issues with RF Bowling ?

Ready to play RF Bowling for real? If so, click here and hit the jackpot at RF Bowling! There you will find no deposit bonuses and freespins for RF Bowling. Win your jackpot at RF Bowling Slots!

Introduction

RF Bowling is an online casino slot game available on Stake Sites. This game is developed by Realistic Games and is based on a bowling theme.

Theme, graphics and soundtrack

The graphics of RF Bowling are quite impressive, with a bowling alley serving as the backdrop. The symbols on the reels include bowling balls, shoes, and pins. The soundtrack is also fitting, with sounds of a bowling alley in the background.

RTP and Variance

The RTP of RF Bowling is 95.45%, which is decent. The variance of this game is medium, which means that players can expect both frequent small wins and occasional big wins.

How to play

To play RF Bowling, players need to set their bet size and then spin the reels. The goal is to land matching symbols on the paylines to win.

Bet sizes and payout table for winnings

The minimum bet size for RF Bowling is 0.20 coins, while the maximum bet size is 200 coins. The payout table for winnings can be accessed by clicking on the “i” button on the game screen.

Bonus feature of free spins

RF Bowling has a free spins bonus feature that is triggered when three or more scatter symbols land on the reels. Players can win up to 25 free spins during this bonus round.

Cons and Pros

Pros:
– Impressive graphics and soundtrack
– Free spins bonus feature
– Decent RTP

Cons:
– Limited bonus features
– Medium variance may not appeal to all players

Overview

Overall, RF Bowling is a decent online casino slot game available on Stake Online Casino Sites. It has impressive graphics and a fitting soundtrack, as well as a free spins bonus feature. However, the limited bonus features and medium variance may not appeal to all players.

FAQs

Q: Can I play RF Bowling on my mobile device?
A: Yes, RF Bowling is compatible with both desktop and mobile devices.

Q: What is the RTP of RF Bowling?
A: The RTP of RF Bowling is 95.45%.

Q: Is there a free spins bonus feature in RF Bowling?
A: Yes, RF Bowling has a free spins bonus feature that is triggered by landing three or more scatter symbols on the reels.

StakeOnline

100% bonus up to €500 + 50 Free Spins

Gamble Stakes

Deposit $1000 and get $2000 FREE

Stakes

Up to €500 welcome bonus plus 100 free spins on Book of Dead

Juicy Stakes

New players can claim 25 free spins on BETSOFT Games.

Stake.com

Wager now to join Stake's Daily $100,000 Race!

Copyright © 2023, Stake Sites, All Rights Reserved